• Competitie indeling WHS Seizoen 2018-2019

    WHS1

    1. De Fendert
    2. DFC 1
    3. DHV 1
    4. Dubbeldam 1
    5. Halsteren 1
    6. Klundert 1
    7. Kogelvangers 1
    8. NOAD ’67 1
    9. Prinsenland 1
    10.Smerdiek 1
    11.Seolto 1
    12.Wieldrecht 1
    13.WHS 1
    14.ZSC ’62 1

    WHS 2

    1. Alliance 2
    2. ASWH 3
    3. Dubbeldam 2
    4. Groote Lindt 3
    5. Internos 3
    6. NOAD’67 2
    7. Oranje Wit 3
    8. Rijsoord 3
    9. SC Gastel 2
    10.VVC’68 2
    11.Wieldrecht 3
    12.WHS 2

    WHS 3

    1. DVO’60 9
    2. FC Bergen 4
    3. Halsteren 7
    4. MOC’17 3
    5. NOAD’67 4
    6. SC Stavenisse 2
    7. SC Welberg 2
    8. Steenbergen 3
    9. Tholense Boys 3
    10.Vosmeer 2
    11.Vrederust 2
    12.WHS 3

    WHS 4

    1. Alliance 3
    2. De Fendert 6
    3. DVO’60 8
    4. Halsteren 6
    5. Klundert 5
    6. Seolto 4
    7. Smerdiek 3
    8. SPS 3
    9. Tholense Boy 4
    10.Vrederust 3
    11.VVC’68 6
    12.WHS 4
             

    WHS JO19-1

    1. Bruse Boys JO19-1
    2. De Schutters JO19-1
    3. Duiveland JO19-1
    4. MOC’17 JO19-3
    5. NVS JO19-1
    6. Seolto JO19-1
    7. Steenbergen JO19-2
    8. ST SMD/SC Stav JO19-1
    9. SVC JO19-1
    10.Virtis JO19-2
    11. WHS JO19-1

    WHS JO16-1

    1. Corn Boys JO16-1
    2. Duiveland JO16-1
    3. GPC Vlissingen JO16-1
    4. GPC Vlissingen JO16-2
    5. HVV’24 JO16-1
    6. Smerdiek JO16-1
    7. Vogelwaarde JO16-1
    8. WIK’57 JO16-1G
    9. WHS JO16-1

    WHS JO14-1

    1. DVO’60 JO14-1
    2. Krabbendijke JO14-1
    3. Lepelstr.Boys JO14-1
    4. Roosendaal JO14-3
    5. SC Stavenisse JO 14-1
    6. SC Welberg JO 14-1
    7. Smerdiek JO14-1
    8. SPS JO14-1
    9. WHS JO14-1
    10.WVV’67 JO14-1

    WHS JO12-1

    1. Grenswachters JO12-1
    2. Hansw. Boys JO12-1
    3. Kapelle JO12-1
    4. Krabbendijke JO12-1
    5. MOC’17 JO12-4
    6. Nieuw Borgvliet JO12-1
    7. ODIO JO12-1
    8. Smerdiek JO12-1
    9. Wemeldinge JO12-1
    10.WHS JO12-1
    11.Zeelandia.Midd. JO12-1

    WHS JO11-1

    1. Bruse Boys JO11-1
    2. Duiveland JO11-1
    3. Halsteren JO11-4
    4. MZC’11 JO11-2
    5. NVS JO11-1
    6. Prinsenland JO11-2
    7. SC Gastel JO11-2
    8. SC Welberg JO11-2
    9. Steenbergen JO11-2
    10.Th.Boys JO11-3
    11.WHS JO11-1

    WHS JO10-1

    1. Kogelvangers JO10-2
    2. METO JO10-1
    3. MOC’17 JO10-4
    4. MOC’17 JO10-5
    5. NVS JO10-2
    6. Nw. Borgvliet JO10-1
    7. SC Welberg JO10-2
    8. Steenbergen JO10-2
    9. SPS JO10-1
    10.WHS JO10-1

    WHS JO9-1

    1. Cluzona JO9-1
    2. Dosko JO9-1
    3. Duiveland JO9-1
    4. FC Bergen JO9-2
    5. METO JO9-1
    6. MOC’17 JO9-3
    7. Prinsenland JO9-2
    8. Roosendaal JO9-4
    9. TH. Boys JO9-2
    10.VVC’68 JO9-1
    11.WHS JO9-1
     
    WHS JO8-1

    1. Arnemuiden JO8-1
    2. GPC Vlissingen JO8-1
    3. GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G
    4. Kapelle JO8-1
    5. Kloetinge JO8-2
    6. MZC’11 JO8-2
    7. Oostkapelle JO8-1G
    8. RCS JO8-2
    9. SSV’65 JO8-1G
    10.WHS JO8-1
    11.Yerseke JO8-1