• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 feb.WHS 1 - Arnemuiden 11 - 3
    24 feb.MOC'17 10 - WHS 33 - 2
    24 feb.SPS 3 - WHS 43 - 0
    24 feb.Rood-Wit W JO18-1 - WHS JO18-12 - 5
    24 feb.SPS JO13-1 - WHS JO13-16 - 1
    24 feb.Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-1 - WHS JO12-12 - 4
    24 feb.WHS JO11-1JM - Steenbergen JO11-11 - 8
    24 feb.WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - BSC MO13-31 - 6
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 02-mrt.09:30WHS JO13-1 - Smerdiek JO13-1
    za 02-mrt.09:30WHS JO9-2 - Tholense Boys JO9-2JM
    za 02-mrt.09:30WHS JO10-2 - MZC'11 JO10-4JM
    za 02-mrt.09:30Yerseke JO9-1 - WHS JO9-1
    za 02-mrt.09:30Tholense Boys JO10-3 - WHS JO10-1
    za 02-mrt.09:45Smerdiek JO7-1 - WHS JO7-1
    za 02-mrt.10:00WHS JO12-1 - Steenbergen JO12-1
    za 02-mrt.10:05Steenbergen JO7-1 - WHS JO7-1
    za 02-mrt.10:25WHS JO7-1 - Vosmeer JO7-1
    za 02-mrt.10:30MZC'11 JO11-2 - WHS JO11-1JM
    za 02-mrt.10:45Roosendaal MO13-2 - WHS MO13-1 (9-tal)
    za 02-mrt.11:00WHS MO15-1 - DSE MO15-1
    za 02-mrt.11:00WHS JO8-1 - Wemeldinge JO8-1
    za 02-mrt.12:00Kruiningen JO15-1 - WHS JO15-1
    za 02-mrt.12:30Dubbeldam JO18-1 - WHS JO18-1
    za 02-mrt.12:45WHS 3 - SPS 3
    za 02-mrt.14:00G-team - Luctor Heinkenszand G-Team
    za 02-mrt.14:30WHS 4 - Tholense Boys 4
    za 02-mrt.14:30MZC'11 1 - WHS 1
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    25 febRick Stouthandel
    25 febWillem Jan Ligtendag
    27 febJohan Pietjouw
    28 febLoïs Borst
    29 febMitch Ligthart
    2 mrtAad Stouthandel
  • Agenda / Verenigingsactiviteiten


    mrt
    04

    Bestuursvergadering

    Bestuurskamer

    Deze activiteit duurt van 19:30 t/m 22:00 uur

    mrt
    08

    Vrijwilligersavond

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 17:00 t/m 23:00 uur

    mrt
    09

    Unitas '30 JO18-2 vs WHS JO18-1

    Algemeen

    Vriendschappelijk

    Deze activiteit duurt van 14:15 t/m 16:00 uur

    mrt
    23

    FC Binnenmaas JO18-1 vs WHS JO18-1

    Algemeen

    Vroendschappelijk

    Deze activiteit duurt van 12:30 t/m 14:15 uur

    mrt
    27

    Schoolvoetbaltoernooi

    Algemeen

    Deze activiteit duurt van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

    mrt
    30

    WHS JO18-1 vs MOC 17 JO19-3

    Algemeen

    Vriendschappelijk

    Deze activiteit duurt van 14:30 t/m 16:15 uur

    apr
    01

    Bestuursvergadering

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 01 apr 19:30 t/m 02 apr 22:00 uur