• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdInfo
    25 apr.19:30WHS 4 - Smerdiek 3
    4 mei.13:00RVVH JC JO18-1 - WHS JO18-1
    4 mei.14:30RVVH JC JO18-1 - WHS JO18-1
    11 mei.09:00SC Gastel JO9-2 - WHS JO9-2
    11 mei.09:00VVC'68 JO8-1 - WHS JO8-1
    11 mei.09:30WHS JO15-1 - HSC'28 JO15-1JM
    11 mei.09:30WHS JO12-1 - Prinsenland JO12-1
    11 mei.09:30WHS JO11-1JM - Halsteren JO11-3
    11 mei.09:30Seolto, JO9-4JM - WHS JO9-3
    11 mei.10:30RCS JO13-1 - WHS JO13-1
    11 mei.11:00WHS MO15-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO15-1
    11 mei.11:00WHS JO7-1 - Kruiningen JO7-1
    11 mei.11:00WHS JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-2
    11 mei.11:00Tholense Boys JO10-2 - WHS JO10-1
    11 mei.11:20WHS JO7-1 - Smerdiek JO7-1
    11 mei.12:30WHS JO18-1 - Dubbeldam JO18-1
    11 mei.12:45WHS 2 - Kloetinge 3
    11 mei.14:30WHS 1 - Hellevoetsluis 1
    11 mei.14:30WHS 3 - Steenbergen 5
    11 mei.15:00Halsteren 7 - WHS 4
    15 mei.20:00Steenbergen 5 - WHS 4
    18 mei.08:45Klundert JO11-1 - WHS JO11-1JM
    18 mei.08:50WHS JO7-1 - Halsteren JO7-1
    18 mei.09:00Hoeven JO9-1 - WHS JO9-1
    18 mei.09:10Kruiningen JO7-1 - WHS JO7-1
    18 mei.09:30WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - NVS MO13-1 (9-tal)
    18 mei.09:30WHS JO9-2 - Krabbedijke JO9-2JM
    18 mei.09:30WHS JO9-3 - De Fendert JO9-1
    18 mei.10:00De Fendert JO12-2 - WHS JO12-1
    18 mei.11:00WHS MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-1
    18 mei.11:00WHS JO8-1 - NOAD'67 JO8-1
    18 mei.11:00WHS JO10-1 - SC Welberg JO10-1
    18 mei.14:00SVC JO18-1 - WHS JO18-1
    18 mei.14:30WHS 4 - WHS 3
    18 mei.14:30Serooskerke 1 - WHS 1
    18 mei.14:30Kapelle 2 - WHS 2
    22 mei.19:00BSC MO15-2 - WHS MO15-1
    25 mei.09:00Kogelvangers MO13-1 (9-tal) - WHS MO13-1 (9-tal)
    25 mei.12:30BSC JO15-3 - WHS JO15-1
    25 mei.13:00RSV MO15-1 - WHS MO15-1
    25 mei.14:30WHS 3 - Halsteren 7
    1 jun.11:00WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - Roosendaal MO13-2
    1 jun.11:00‘s Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 - WHS JO18-1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    17 apr.WHS JO13-1 - DBGC JO13-10 - 2
    20 apr.WHS MO15-1 - Halsteren MO15-10 - 7
    20 apr.WHS JO12-1 - NOAD'67 JO12-13 - 3
    20 apr.MOC'17 MO13-1 - WHS MO13-1 (9-tal)0 - 7
    20 apr.WHS JO6 - NOAD JO67 - 5
    20 apr.Cluzona JO15-1 - WHS JO15-12 - 2
    20 apr.ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO13-1 - WHS JO13-14 - 1
    20 apr.WHS 3 - DOSKO 30 - 2
    20 apr.WHS JO18-1 - Rood-Wit W JO18-110 - 1
    20 apr.WHS 1 - Heinenoord 10 - 9
    20 apr.WHS 2 - Terneuzen 23 - 0